PHMJ 2017 - 2020

PELAKSANA HARIAN MAJELIS JEMAAT
2017 – 2020

Ketua Majelis Jemaat : –
Pendeta Jemaat : –

Plt. KMJ & Ketua I : Pnt. Maria J. Kumaat-Mantik
Ketua II : Pnt. Maksy P. Lendway
Ketua III : Pnt. Eduard S. Manalu
Ketua IV : Pnt. Samuel Tobing
Ketua V : Pnt. Lendy R. Sumual

Sekretaris : Pnt. Pinky R.M. Tatontos-S.
Sekretaris I : Pnt. Luciana Rompas-Pongoh
Sekretaris II : Pnt. Samuel J.R. Mandang

Bendahara : Pnt. Theresia R.O. Worung
Bendahara I : Pnt. Emmy A. Rumende-Kariwangan

Diaken dan Penatua

Sektor Pelayanan I

Dkn. Wulan Sanggelorang
Dkn. Petrus Nahumury
Dkn. Mary Sondakh-P
Dkn. Petra Langelo-T
Dkn. Djemi Djoju
Dkn. Moody N.B. Wowor
Dkn. Enny Kalangi
Dkn. Jeffrey Samallo
Dkn. Alex Farley Suoth
Dkn. Efendan B.Seran
Dkn. Margaritha Sadikin-P
Pnt. Broery W.A. Kaloh
Pnt. Iki Terassapta
Pnt. Emmy Rumende-K
Pnt. Maksy P. Lendway
Pnt. Samuel Tobing
Pnt. Robby Hetarie
Pnt. Max L. Tuerah
Pnt. Corry Sondakh-W
Pnt. Rosalina Ante-T
Pnt. Maryke Neparassi
Pnt. John E. Franklin Sondakh

Sektor Pelayanan II

Dkn. Reginald Aipassa
Dkn. Arthur G. Tetelepta
Dkn. Dominggas F. Sumany-R
Dkn. Melly Simatupang-L
Dkn. Herawati S-Sinulingga
Pnt. Ria Warouw
Pnt. Tommy Masinambow
Pnt. Rudy Siregar
Pnt. Theresia Worung
Pnt. Jasperine Nanletta

Sektor Pelayanan III

Dkn. Sepny Siahaya-O
Dkn. Ferdinan Eluama
Dkn. Hanny Pormes
Pnt. Rocky R. Sambuaga
Pnt. Inawatty Berhitoe
Pnt. Doddy L. Masbait

Sektor Pelayanan IV

Dkn. Sensua Eryta Nelwan
Dkn. Ade M. Tampubolon
Dkn. Jeanny H. Sitompul-M
Dkn. Octovina H. Tambing-T
Pnt. Maria J. Kumaat-M
Pnt. Yvonne Y.Tupamahu-S
Pnt. Rudy H. Sangari
Pnt. Veronica Sapulete-P

Sektor Pelayanan V

Dkn. Mario Tampi
Dkn. Amerina Harefa
Dkn. Lady W.I. Latuperrisa-L
Pnt. Benyamin Leobetty
Pnt. Samuel J. Mandang
Pnt. Agustinus Marahsidi

Sektor Pelayanan VI

Dkn. H. Megio Mantiri-K
Dkn. Ferry Dermawan Tan
Dkn. Vicky Mongie
Dkn. Inang M. Pardede-K
Dkn. Roshita Wenas-M
Dkn. Imelda S. Tobing-R
Pnt. Reni G. Korompis-K
Pnt. Lendy R. Sumual
Pnt. Marietje Wowor
Pnt. Pinky R.M. Tatontos-S
Pnt. Indra Kaligis
Pnt. Timbul T. Lubis

Sektor Pelayanan VII

Dkn. Martinus Bien
Dkn. Perijen Maarisit
Dkn. Djemi Pangasah
Dkn. Nelma A. Rugebregt-S
Dkn. Marcus Kappuw
Dkn. Novita Warouw
Dkn. Islan Mamuane
Pnt. Eduard S. Manalu
Pnt. Max Sela
Pnt. Richard H.A.Tuwanakotta
Pnt. John I.M. Pattiwael
Pnt. Yenny N. Dotulong-H
Pnt. Korlina N-Siregar
Pnt. Vonny M. Mirah-G

Sektor Pelayanan VIII

Dkn. Adri Manafe
Dkn. Dicky K. Eoh
Dkn. Hendrik I. Rorah
Dkn. Danial F. Lolo
Dkn. Maria M. Kojansow-S
Dkn. Masniarti Sompie-S
Dkn. Nengah Dien-R
Dkn. Nixon T. Wehantouw
Dkn. Maikel Sajangbati
Dkn. Vanda Dien
Dkn. Verawati Pongoh-M
Dkn. Silvy M. Lembong
Dkn. Yacob A. Ranga
Dkn. Rolly Sumendap
Dkn. Nancy Leida Mewengkang-Wehantouw
Pnt. Antonius Soeling
Pnt. Deetje Pinontoan
Pnt. Ferry A. Sumarandak
Pnt. Flora M. Paat-S
Pnt. Luciana Rompas-P
Pnt. Alfa S. Mandalika
Pnt. Amanda Ch. Ottay
Pnt. Hendrik Rondonuwu
Pnt. Liny V. Pomantow-P
Pnt. Sahat A.P. Sianipar
Pnt. Julius Mandagie
Pnt. Miranda S. Goeltom
Pnt. Marthines H. Polii
Pnt. Cornelia Umbas-U