PHMJ 2017 - 2020

PENGURUS HARIAN MAJELIS JEMAAT
GPIB PAULUS DKI JAKARTA
2017 – 2020

Ketua Majelis Jemaat : Pdt. Jeffrey Willem Christiaan Sompotan
Pendeta Jemaat : –

Ketua I : Pnt. Maria J. Kumaat-Mantik
Ketua II : Pnt. Maksy P. Lendway
Ketua III : Eduard S. Manalu
Ketua IV : Pnt. Samuel Tobing
Ketua V : Pnt. Lendy R. Sumual

Sekertaris Umum : Pnt. Pinky R.M. Tatontos-S.
Sekertaris I : Pnt. Luciana Rompas-Pongoh
Sekertaris II : Pnt. Samuel J.R. Mandang

Bendahara : Pnt. Theresia R.O. Worung
Bendahara I : Pnt. Emmy A. Rumende-Kariwangan

Penatua Dan Diaken

Sektor Pelayanan I

Pnt. Broery W.A. Kaloh
Pnt. Iki Terassapta
Pnt. Emmy Rumende-K
Pnt. Maksy P. Lendway
Pnt. Samuel Tobing
Pnt. Robby Hetarie
Pnt. Max L. Tuerah
Pnt. Corry Sondakh-W
Pnt. Rosalina Ante-T
Pnt. Maryke Neparassi
Dkn. Wulan Sanggelorang
Dkn. Petrus Nahumury
Dkn. Mary Sondakh-P
Dkn. Petra Langelo-T
Dkn. Djemi Djoju
Dkn. Moody N.B. Wowor
Dkn. Enny Kalangi
Dkn. Jeffrey Samallo
Dkn. Alex Farley Suoth
Dkn. Efendan B.Seran
Dkn. Margaritha Sadikin-P

 

Sektor Pelayanan II

Pnt. Ria Warouw
Pnt. Tommy Masinambow
Pnt. Rudy Siregar
Pnt. Theresia Worung
Pnt. Jasperine Nanletta
Dkn. Reginald Aipassa
Dkn. Arthur G. Tetelepta
Dkn. Dominggas F. Sumany-R
Dkn. Melly Simatupang-L
Dkn. Herawati S-Sinulingga

 

Sektor Pelayanan III

Pnt. Rocky R. Sambuaga
Pnt. Inawatty Berhitoe
Pnt. Doddy L. Masbait
Dkn. Sepny Siahaya-O
Dkn. Ferdinan Eluama
Dkn. Hanny Pormes

 

Sektor Pelayanan IV

Pnt. Maria J. Kumaat-M
Pnt. Yvonne Y.Tupamahu-S
Pnt. Rudy H. Sangari
Pnt. Veronica Sapulete-P
Dkn. Sensua Eryta Nelwan
Dkn. Ade M. Tampubolon
Dkn. Jeanny H. Sitompul-M
Dkn. Octovina H. Tambing-T

 

Sektor Pelayanan V

Pnt. Benyamin Leobetty
Pnt. Samuel J. Mandang
Pnt. Agustinus Marahsidi
Dkn. Mario Tampi
Dkn. Amerina Harefa
Dkn. Lady W.I. Latuperrisa-L

 

Sektor Pelayanan VI

Pnt. Reni G. Korompis-K
Pnt. Lendy R. Sumual
Pnt. Marietje Wowor
Pnt. Pinky R.M. Tatontos-S
Pnt. Indra Kaligis
Pnt. Timbul T. Lubis
Dkn. H. Megio Mantiri-K
Dkn. Ferry Dermawan Tan
Dkn. Vicky Mongie
Dkn. Inang M. Pardede-K
Dkn. Roshita Wenas-M
Dkn. Imelda S. Tobing-R

 

Sektor Pelayanan VII

Pnt. Eduard S. Manalu
Pnt. Max Sela
Pnt. Richard H.A.Tuwanakotta
Pnt. John I.M. Pattiwael
Pnt. Yenny N. Dotulong-H
Pnt. Korlina N-Siregar
Pnt. Vonny M. Mirah-G
Dkn. Martinus Bien
Dkn. Perijen Maarisit
Dkn. Djemi Pangasah
Dkn. Nelma A. Rugebregt-S
Dkn. Marcus Kappuw
Dkn. Novita Warouw
Dkn. Islan Mamuane

 

Sektor Pelayanan VIII

Pnt. Antonius Soeling
Pnt. Deetje Pinontoan
Pnt. Ferry A. Sumarandak
Pnt. Flora M. Paat-S
Pnt. Luciana Rompas-P
Pnt. Alfa S. Mandalika
Pnt. Amanda Ch. Ottay
Pnt. Hendrik Rondonuwu
Pnt. Liny V. Pomantow-P
Pnt. Sahat A.P. Sianipar
Pnt. Julius Mandagie
Pnt. Miranda S. Goeltom
Pnt. Marthines H. Polii
Pnt. Cornelia Umbas-U
Dkn. Adri Manafe
Dkn. Dicky K. Eoh
Dkn. Hendrik I. Rorah
Dkn. Danial F. Lolo
Dkn. Maria M. Kojansow-S
Dkn. Masniarti Sompie-S
Dkn. Nengah Dien-R
Dkn. Nixon T. Wehantouw
Dkn. Maikel Sajangbati
Dkn. Vanda Dien
Dkn. Verawati Pongoh-M
Dkn. Silvy M. Lembong
Dkn. Yacob A. Ranga
Dkn. Rolly Sumendap