PHMJ 2022 - 2025

PELAKSANA HARIAN MAJELIS JEMAAT
2022 – 2025

Ketua Majelis Jemaat: Pdt. Johny Alexander Lontoh
Pendeta Jemaat: Pdt. Rommi Matheos

Ketua I: Pnt. Rocky R. Sambuaga
Ketua II: Pnt. Maria J. Kumaat-Mantik
Ketua III: Pnt. Alfa Mandalika
Ketua IV: Pnt. Samuel Tobing
Ketua V : Dkn. Ferry Dermawan Tan

Sekretaris : Pnt. Iki Terassapta
Sekretaris I : Pnt. Veronica Sapuletej-P
Sekretaris II : Pnt. Wulan J.A. Pelenkahu Sanggelorang

Bendahara : Pnt. Theresia R.O. Worung
Bendahara I : Dkn. Nancy L. Wehantouw

Diaken dan Penatua

Sektor Pelayanan I

Dkn. Jeffry Samallo
Dkn. Petrus A. Nahumury
Dkn. Alex Farley Suoth
Dkn. Jemi Djodju
Dkn. Daniel Hadi Prasetya
Dkn. Yan Bastian Teterissa
Dkn. Inneke J.T. Mursasongko-Kairupan
Dkn. Nelson A. Marahsidi
Dkn. Gerald Manurung
Dkn. Royke Lampow
Dkn. Joseph Andrew Langelo
Pnt. Iki Terassapta
Pnt. Samuel Tobing
Pnt. Robby Hetarie
Pnt. Rosalina M.D. Ante-Tampubolon
Pnt. Broery W.A. Kaloh
Pnt. John Edward Franklin Sondakh
Pnt. Enny Rezeky Purwanti Kalangi
Pnt. Petra Langelo-Tangkudung
Pnt. Wulan J.A.P Sanggelorang-Pelenkahu
Pnt. Margaritha Sadikin-Pasarrin
Pnt. Moody N.B. Wowor

Sektor Pelayanan II

Dkn. Herawati Siregar-Sinulingga
Dkn. Geraldine C. Sahetapy
Dkn. R.A.J. Ponty Arsitani Aipassa
Dkn. David Ginola Simatupang
Dkn. Astrid Kartika Natalia Sumampouw
Pnt. Rudy Siregar
Pnt. Tommy Masinambow
Pnt. Jasperine Ramona Nanletta
Pnt. Theresia Rosalina Worung
Pnt. Griselda P.S. Harmin-Aer

Sektor Pelayanan III

Dkn. Enricko L. Sanggelorang
Dkn. Magdalena Pattisina
Dkn. Paulus Tallulembang
Pnt. Rocky Ricky Sambuaga
Pnt. Ferdinand Eluama
Pnt. Sepny E. Siahaya-Oppier
Pnt. Debby Mariana Tendean-Berhitoe

Sektor Pelayanan IV

Dkn. Jeanny H.M. Sitompul-Manoppo
Dkn. Tirza Hendharto-Samola
Dkn. Helena Maria O. Tambing-Tomasoa
Dkn. Marlon Tupamahu
Pnt. Maria Josephine Kumaat-Mantik
Pnt. Veronica Sapuletej-Pattinasarany
Pnt. Ade Amir Mariani Tampubolon
Pnt. Sensua Eryta Nelwan

Sektor Pelayanan V

Dkn. Amerina Harefa
Dkn. Randhy Tara Latuperissa
Dkn. Jonathan Christian Wibowo
Pnt. Samuel Julius Mandang
Pnt. Agustinus Marahsidi
Pnt. Benyamin Leo Betty

Sektor Pelayanan VI

Dkn. Inang M.K. Pardede-Kaloke
Dkn. H. Megio K. Kaloke
Dkn. Imelda Septiana Tobing-Rikin
Dkn. Ferry Dermawan Tan
Dkn. Linda Dorothea Lubis-Sundah
Dkn. Okta Friyanto
Pnt. Reni G. Korompis-Kanter
Pnt. Lendy Revony Sumual
Pnt. Indra R.W. Kaligis
Pnt. Herling Richard Sanger
Pnt. Roshita Wenas-Manik
Pnt. Vicky E.G.W. Mongie

Sektor Pelayanan VII

Dkn. Novita Warouw
Dkn. Marcus Kappuw
Dkn. Djemi Pangasah
Dkn. Perijen Maarisit
Dkn. Yakobus Tutuarima
Dkn. Alfrida Silalahi-Seno
Dkn. Leddy Tangkere-Sondakh
Pnt. Richard H.A.Tuwanakotta
Pnt. Korlina Nainggolan-Siregar
Pnt. Max Sela
Pnt. Vonny Mariam Mirah-Ganda
Pnt. John Izaak Minotty Pattiwael
Pnt. Marthinus Bien
Pnt. Nelma Ariestien Rugebregt-Sahureka

Sektor Pelayanan VIII

Dkn. Nancy Leida Mewengkang-Wehantouw
Dkn. Yacob Albert Ranga
Dkn. Rolly Rengkung Sumendap
Dkn. Dicky Kresno Eoh
Dkn. Vanda A.V. Dien
Dkn. Silvy Magdalena Lembong
Dkn. Danial F. Lolo
Dkn. Fadrian Gultom
Dkn. Ferry Christian Tumurang
Dkn. Deasy Natalia Rorah
Dkn. Antonius W. Jacobus
Dkn. Erick Raynaldi Mandalika
Dkn. B.N. Ingeborg Patty-Inkiriwang
Dkn. Ellen A. Wehantouw-Kumeang
Pnt. Sahat Anthony P. Sianipar
Pnt. Alfa Septiano Mandalika
Pnt. Deetje Pinontoan
Pnt. Ferry Adolf Sumarandak
Pnt. Rita Luciana Rompas-Pongoh
Pnt. Flora Meltje Paat-Sompie
Pnt. Cornelia J. Umbas-Umboh
Pnt. Amanda Charlote Ottay
Pnt. Antonius A. Soeling
Pnt. Adri Leonard Manafe
Pnt. Nengah Rintani Dien-Sarka
Pnt. Masniarti Sompie-Simatupang
Pnt. Nixon Toar Wehantouw
Pnt. Maikel Sajangbati